102
Best of 2 17.04.2018 06:00

Meeting history

Счет по личным встречам
Execration
7
Geek Fam
7

Execration

vs
Cignal Ultra
02.10.2019 13:00 1 - 2
vs
Neon Esports
23.09.2019 06:20 0 - 2
vs
Dota Hero
19.09.2019 08:35 2 - 0
vs
Team Cosy
19.09.2019 06:30 1 - 1
vs
Hunt Wave
18.09.2019 08:45 2 - 0
vs
Elephant
16.09.2019 09:20 1 - 1
vs
Team Patience
01.09.2019 06:30 0 - 2
vs
Dota Hero
31.08.2019 13:00 1 - 1
vs
Elephant
31.08.2019 08:50 1 - 1
vs
496 Gaming
30.08.2019 08:00 0 - 2
vs
Team Cosy
30.08.2019 06:00 2 - 0
vs
Photon Gaming
28.08.2019 13:00 0 - 2
vs
Team Drinking
09.08.2019 14:20 0 - 2
vs
Cignal Ultra
08.08.2019 14:55 0 - 2
vs
Team Vitamin
08.08.2019 06:20 1 - 1
vs
Team Edition
06.08.2019 13:50 1 - 1
vs
Team Edition
31.07.2019 12:50 1 - 2
14 личных встреч ранее
logotur
X-Bet.co Rampage Series #5 at 14.05.2019 07:00
0
2
logotur
ANGGAME China vs SEA #2 - Southeast Asia Qualifier at 13.07.2018 09:00
0
1
logotur
MPGL/Asian_Championship/Regular_Season/Group_Stage at 24.05.2018 15:00
2
0
logotur
China Dota2 Supermajor 2018 - Southeast Asian Qualifier at 23.04.2018 14:00
2
0
logotur
MDL Changsha Major Southeast Asia Qualifier at 20.04.2018 16:00
2
0
logotur
GESC: Thailand Dota2 Minor - Southeast Asia Qualifier at 17.04.2018 09:00
0
2
logotur
DreamLeague Season 9 Southeast Asia Qualifier at 14.02.2018 10:30
2
1
logotur
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2018 - Southeast Asia Qualifier at 06.02.2018 09:00
2
1
logotur
GESC: Indonesia Dota2 Minor - Southeast Asia Qualifier at 17.01.2018 15:00
1
2
logotur
GESC E-Series: Jakarta Southeast Asia Qualifier at 17.01.2018 15:00
1
2
logotur
ESL One Genting 2018 Southeast Asia Qualifier at 20.12.2017 09:00
0
2
logotur
Galaxy Battles II: Southeast Asia Qualifier at 20.11.2017 15:00
1
2
logotur
The International 2017 Southeast Asia Qualifier at 26.06.2017 11:00
1
0
logotur
ProDotA Cup Southeast Asia #8 at 15.05.2017 16:00
0
0
logotur
ProDotA Cup Southeast Asia #7 at 12.04.2017 11:00
1
1
logotur
The Kiev Major 2017 Southeast Asia Qualifier at 11.03.2017 13:30
1
0

Geek Fam

vs
Cignal Ultra
10.10.2019 09:40 3 - 1
vs
Boom eSports
09.10.2019 08:40 2 - 0
vs
Sterling Global Dragons
29.09.2019 10:00 3 - 0
vs
Sterling Global Dragons
28.09.2019 10:00 2 - 0
vs
Boom eSports
27.09.2019 13:00 2 - 1
vs
Team Patience
26.09.2019 09:00 1 - 2
vs
LING ER
24.09.2019 06:00 1 - 2
vs
Team Adroit
23.09.2019 13:00 1 - 2
vs
iG Vitality
23.09.2019 09:00 1 - 2
vs
496 Gaming
05.07.2019 15:00 0 - 1
vs
Invictus Gaming
15.06.2019 11:00 1 - 2
vs
Team Aster
15.06.2019 08:00 2 - 1
vs
Newbee
14.06.2019 10:00 0 - 2
vs
CDEC Gaming
13.06.2019 11:50 2 - 0
vs
Avalon Gaming
12.06.2019 14:00 2 - 0
vs
Taichi Gaming
11.06.2019 12:00 2 - 0
vs
Typhoon E-Sports Club
11.06.2019 08:00 2 - 0