АLL
DOTA2
CS:GO
FORTNITE

The China Hope Series #2

Start date
2018-12-16
Prize pool
$29068
Top places
Keen_Gaming
14534 $
Team Serenity
8720 $
IamPoint Club
5814 $
DeathBringer Gaming
Aurora Esports club
For The Dream
iG Vitality
Keen Gaming.Luminous
Avalon Gaming
Winning Gaming
Eclipse
MAX.Y

Login and vote to see
detailed voting statistics.

Streams The China Hope Series #2
Язык
Bracket of The China Hope Series #2

 

 

Upper Bracket R1
December 22, 2018 - 16:05 CST
Tusk Dazzle Rubick Terrorblade Legion Commander
Centaur Warrunner Lich Anti-Mage Jakiro Puck
38m11s
Tusk Shadow Shaman Troll Warlord Outworld Devourer Dazzle
Undying Rubick Mirana Tiny Skywrath Mage
28m41s
Undying Shadow Shaman Pugna Tiny Phantom Assassin
Rubick Tusk Nature\'s Prophet Drow Ranger Outworld Devourer
December 22, 2018 - 16:00 CST
Beastmaster Undying Shadow Demon Drow Ranger Viper
Centaur Warrunner Lone Druid Tusk Timbersaw Shadow Shaman
38m06s
Magnus Jakiro Terrorblade Pugna Kunkka
Shadow Shaman Beastmaster Vengeful Spirit Troll Warlord Ember Spirit
34m12s
Undying Rubick Phantom Assassin Tidehunter Ember Spirit
Centaur Warrunner Vengeful Spirit Enigma Drow Ranger Timbersaw
37m40s
Upper Bracket Finals
December 23, 2018 - 13:00 CST
Tusk Dazzle Faceless Void Jakiro Dark Seer
Rubick Undying Terrorblade Tiny Pugna
26m03s
Brewmaster Shadow Shaman Tiny Rubick Timbersaw
Grimstroke Lich Tidehunter Kunkka Sven
36m03s
Centaur Warrunner Rubick Tusk Phantom Assassin Tiny
Shadow Demon Tidehunter Keeper of the Light Drow Ranger Viper
41m15s
Lower Bracket R1
December 22, 2018 - 13:00 CST
Beastmaster Medusa Pugna Bane Elder Titan
Outworld Devourer Tidehunter Rubick Phantom Assassin Lich
23m39s
Dark Seer Elder Titan Chen Sven Tiny
Beastmaster Oracle Shadow Demon Anti-Mage Pugna
32m45s
Lower Bracket R2
December 22, 2018 - 19:35 CST
Rubick Drow Ranger Tusk Huskar Slardar
surrended
surrended
December 22, 2018 - 19:35 CST
Beastmaster Rubick Brewmaster Terrorblade Timbersaw
Magnus Undying Dazzle Juggernaut Lion
32m37s
Rubick Centaur Warrunner Lone Druid Drow Ranger Ogre Magi
Beastmaster Bane Elder Titan Timbersaw Phantom Assassin
33m41s
Lower Bracket R3
December 23, 2018 - 13:00 CST
Centaur Warrunner Lich Anti-Mage Rubick Outworld Devourer
Dazzle Tusk Bane Terrorblade Underlord
20m08s
Undying Rubick Tiny Faceless Void Medusa
Tusk Lone Druid Ogre Magi Tidehunter Phantom Lancer
31m10s
Rubick Brewmaster Io Gyrocopter Templar Assassin
Undying Tiny Skywrath Mage Morphling Shadow Fiend
25m13s
Lower Bracket Finals
December 23, 2018 - 16:30 CST
Dazzle Tusk Slardar Drow Ranger Lycan
Rubick Anti-Mage Undying Batrider Skywrath Mage
31m18s
Undying Shadow Shaman Phantom Assassin Tidehunter Dragon Knight
Rubick Brewmaster Jakiro Medusa Outworld Devourer
41m42s
Grimstroke Lich Phantom Assassin Kunkka Sven
Beastmaster Rubick Jakiro Terrorblade Omniknight
32m55s
Grand Finals
December 23, 2018 - 20:05 CST
Tusk Shadow Shaman Clockwerk Terrorblade Rubick
Dazzle Jakiro Phantom Assassin Magnus Kunkka
30m06s
Centaur Warrunner Rubick Lich Troll Warlord Timbersaw
Dazzle Phantom Assassin Jakiro Dark Seer Kunkka
41m09s
Dazzle Brewmaster Faceless Void Outworld Devourer Jakiro
Lich Shadow Shaman Phantom Assassin Axe Venomancer
22m58s
Group A

1. Keen Gaming 3-2-0 8p
2. For The Dream 3-2-0 8p
3. IamPoint Club 2-3-0 7p
4. iG Vitality 2-0-3 4p
5. Avalon Gaming 0-2-3 2p
6. MAX.Y 0-1-4 1p
Group B

1. Team Serenity 4-1-0 9p
2. Aurora Esports club 2-2-1 6p
3. DeathBringer Gaming 2-2-1 6p
4. Keen Gaming.Luminous 1-3-1 5p
5. Winning Gaming 1-0-4 2p
6. Eclipse 0-2-3 2p
Active matches The China Hope Series #2
ТурнирStatusTeam #1ScoreTeam #2StreamDate
No results found.
News of The China Hope Series #2
Показать еще